Elgato Facecam MK.2

Elgato Facecam MK.2 - Premium Full HD Webcam for Streaming, Gaming, Video Calls, Recording, HDR Enabled, Sony Sensor, PTZ Control - works with OBS, Zoom, Teams, and more, for PC/Mac

Save on used deals -53 %
Used Offers from £57.07

Elgato Facecam MK.2

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£122.00
Delivery from £8.90

Elgato Facecam MK.2 - Premium Full HD Webcam for Streaming, Gaming, Video Calls, Recording, HDR Enabled, Sony Sensor, PTZ Control - works with OBS, Zoom, Teams, and more, for PC/Mac

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.99
Free Delivery

ELGATO Facecam MK2 Webcam, Black

3-5 Working Days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Elgato Facecam MK.2 - Premium Full HD Webcam for Streaming, Gaming, Video Calls, Recording, HDR Enabled, Sony Sensor, PTZ Control - works with OBS, Zoom, Teams, and more, for PC/Mac

£129.98
Free Delivery

Elgato Facecam MK.2 1080p60 Full HD Webcam with HDR

1 day
£129.98
Free Delivery

Elgato Facecam Mk.2 One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£129.99
Delivery from £3.99

Elgato Facecam MK.2 - Premium Full HD Webcam for Streaming, Gaming, Video Calls, Recording, HDR Enabled, Sony Sensor, PTZ Control - works with OBS, Zoom, Teams, and more, for PC/Mac

In stock
£131.28
Free Delivery

Elgato Facecam MK.2 Web Camera, FHD, 1080p@60fps, Sony® STARVIS CMOS Sensor, USB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.18
Free Delivery

Elgato Facecam MK.2 - Premium Full HD Webcam for Streaming, Gaming, Video Calls, Recording, HDR Enabled, Sony Sensor, PTZ Control - works with OBS, Zoom, Teams, and more, for PC/Mac

In stock
£144.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elgato Facecam MK.2 + Stream Deck Mini Bundle - Premium Full HD Webcam with PTZ Control, Seamless Integration for Streaming, Video Calls, OBS, Zoom, Teams, and More - Mac/PC Compatible
£177.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facecam Wall Mount for Elgato facecam MK.2 webcam, facecam pro, facecam webcams
£26.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.12
Elgato Facecam MK.2 ? Premium Full HD Webcam for Streaming, Gaming, Video Calls, Recording, HDR Enabled, Sony Sensor, PTZ Control ? works with OBS,
£154.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Logitech Z407 Bluetooth Computer & Elgato Facecam MK.2 - Premium Full
£194.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Logitech H390 Wired Headset & Elgato Facecam MK.2 - Premium Full
£144.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elgato Facecam MK.2

Cheapest offer

Elgato Facecam MK.2, Full HD Webcam, Max. resolution: 1080p60, Frame rate: 60 frames per second, HDR capable, Camera hub software for adjusting the video (as with a DSLR), Supported resolutions (uncompressed): 1080p60, 1080p30, 720p120, 720p60, 720p30, 540p120, 540p60, 540p30, Optics: Elgato Prime Lens (fixed focal length), Focus range: 30 - 120 cm (11.8 - 47.2"), Aperture: f/2.4, Focal length: 24 mm (equivalent to 35 mm format), Viewing angle: 84°, Sensor: Sony Starvis CMOS Sensor 1/2.5”, USB video class: UVC standard v1.5, 1/4" Thread, Connector: USB type C, Dimensions (W x H x D): 84 x 38 x 61 mm, Weight: 90 g
£122.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)