elho Amazing Avocado Pot Flower Pot - Toffee Terra

elho Amazing Avocado Pot 12 - Grow Your Own Kits for Avocadoplant - 100% Recycled Plastic - Ø 12.0 x H 12.1 cm - Brown/Toffee Terra

elho Amazing Avocado Pot Flower Pot - Toffee Terra

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Elho Amazing Avocado Pot Grow Your Own Kit For Avocado Plant Toffee

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
elho Amazing Avocado Pot Flower Pot - Toffee Terra

Cheapest offer

GROW AN AVOCADO PLANT | A simple way to grow your own plant from an avocado pit. Germinating an avocado seed is simple with this clever pot. SUPER SIMPLE | The pot consists of an inner and outer pot that work together to create a water reservoir. This makes growing an avocado plant easy and fun! ADD GREENERY TO YOUR HOME | Have you ever thought of growing an avocado plant from an avocado pit? The new amazing avocado pot makes it easy to sprout an avocado pit and grow a plant. LONG LASTING | Made from durable materials so you can enjoy your avocado pot for years to come. RECYCLED PLASTIC | The pot is made of 100% recycled plastic, produced using wind energy and is 100% recyclable.
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk