elho Amiga Round 40cm Flower Pot - Anthracite

elho Amiga Round 40 - Plant Pot for Indoor & Outdoor - 100% Recycled Plastic - Ø 39.0 x H 29.3 cm - Black/Anthracite

elho Amiga Round 40cm Flower Pot - Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.94
Delivery from £4.80

Elho Amiga Round Pot 40cm Anthracite Durable Stylish and Eco Friendly Planter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
Delivery from £4.80

elho Amiga Round 40cm Flower Pot - Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

elho Amiga Round 40cm Flower Pot - Anthracite

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £12.95

elho Amiga Round 40cm Flower Pot - Anthracite

£27.55
Free Delivery
elho Amiga Round 40cm Flower Pot - Anthracite

Cheapest offer

NATURAL LOOK | This outdoor pot features a unique and accessible design with a natural look. OUTDOOR POT | The elho amiga is more than happy to accompany you on your terrace, balcony, or garden. MIX & MATCH | This pot is available in 5 sizes so you can brighten up every single surface. DURABLE | The plant pot is built for extensive and long-term use. The colour doesn’t fade in the sun, the pot is frost resistant and it can handle a bit of dirt and rough handling; which is why you get a 3-year warranty. RECYCLED PLASTIC | The plant pot is made of 100% recycled plastic, produced using wind energy and is 100% recyclable.
£13.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.