Elho B.For Soft Watering Can 1,7Ltr Anthracite

elho b.for soft Watering Can 1.7l - White - Anthracite

Elho B.For Soft Watering Can 1,7Ltr Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Elho B.for Soft Recycled Plastic 1.7L Watering Can In Anthracite

1-3 working days
£33.58
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

elho B.for Soft Round 18 - Indoor Plant Pot - 100% Recycled Plastic - Ø 18.3 x H 16.7 cm - Green/Leaf Green
£18.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ELHO B.FOR SOFT ROUND 25CM - ANTHRACITE
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
elho B.for Soft Round Plant Pots - Flower Pots Indoor - 100% Recycled Plastic - Set of 3 - Ø 14, 16, 18 cm - White/White
£20.17
6.72 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elho B.For Soft Watering Can 1,7Ltr Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8711904335229 / Product: Plant Pot / MPN: 4.22017E+12 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26038125510 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Elho / Type: Plant Pot / EAN: 8.7119E+12 / GTIN: 8711904335229 / Item Height: ⌀ 13.5 x H 17.5 cm / Manufacturer: Elho
£16.99
ebay.co.uk