Elho Corsica Easy Hanger Single ANTHRACITE Planter

Elho Corsica Easy Hanging Basket (Single) - Dia. 19 cm x 27 cm - Charcoal Grey - 380497

Used Offers from

Elho Corsica Easy Hanger Single ANTHRACITE Planter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.31
Delivery from £2.99

Elho Corsica Easy Hanger Single ANTHRACITE Planter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.31
Delivery from £2.99

ELHO GARDENING PLANTERS, TROUGHS, HANGERS AND ACCESSORIE FOR FLOWERS - ASSORTED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Elho Corsica Easy Hanger Single Hanging Plant Flower Pot Balcony Planter- Grey

Cheapest Total Price
£12.49
Free Delivery

Elho Corsica Easy Hanger Single Grey Anthracite Planter {Twin Pack}

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.98
Free Delivery

Elho Corsica Easy Hanger Single Grey Anthracite Planter {Twin Pack}

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Elho Corsica Easy Hanger Single ANTHRACITE Planter - PACK (5)

Unknown
£45.06
Delivery from £2.99

Elho Corsica Easy Hanger Single ANTHRACITE Planter - PACK (5)

Unknown
£45.06
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

ELHO CORSICA EASY HANGER SINGLE VINTAGE BLUE
£11.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELHO GARDENING PLANTERS, TROUGHS, HANGERS AND ACCESSORIE FOR FLOWERS - ASSORTED
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELHO GARDENING PLANTERS, TROUGHS, HANGERS AND ACCESSORIE FOR FLOWERS - ASSORTED
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elho Corsica Easy Hanger Single ANTHRACITE Planter

Cheapest offer

The flowerpot fits a railing up to 6cm wide. For safety reasons always hang your hanging basket on the inside of your balcony. Ideal to combine this basket with plants that fit a pot size up to 16cm. Carries a maximum weight of 3kg.
£10.31
Unknown
ukofficedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.