Elho Essential Bee Hotel 18cm Insecthotel - Fibrous Grey

Elho Essential Bee Hotel 18cm - Bee House - Modern Design - 100% Recycled Plastic - L18 x W21.1 x H23 cm - Grey/Fibrous Grey

Elho Essential Bee Hotel 18cm Insecthotel - Fibrous Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Elho Essential Bee Hotel 18cm Insecthotel - Fibrous Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Elho Essential Bee Hotel 18cm Insecthotel - Fibrous Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Elho Essential Bee Hotel 18cm Insecthotel - Fibrous Grey

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £12.95

Elho Essential Bee Hotel 18cm Insecthotel - Fibrous Grey

In stock
£19.79
Delivery from £4.80

Essential Bee Hotel 18cm Grey Fibrous Outdoor Bee Shelter Garden Balcony

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.79
Delivery from £4.80

Elho Essential Bee Hotel 18cm Insecthotel - Fibrous Grey

£26.22
Free Delivery
Elho Essential Bee Hotel 18cm Insecthotel - Fibrous Grey

Cheapest offer

SAFE PLACE | Support biodiversity and create a safe, welcoming shelter for bees with the elho essential bee hotel. VENTILATION | Ventilation holes help maintain the ideal temperature and humidity to keep this bee hotel healthy. EXPERTS | The bee hotel was carefully designed in collaboration with a biodiversity expert to promote the well-being of bees. DESIGN| The inclusion of fiber waste in the plastic gives this product a natural look and feel, making it a great fit for any modern garden or balcony. SUSTAINABLE | The essential collection includes a bird house, bird feeder and bee hotel. Made from 100% recycled plastic and produced with wind energy.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Elho Essential Bee Hotel 18cm Insecthotel - Fibrous Grey (Pack of 2)
£35.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essential Bird Feeder 18cm Grey Fibrous Outdoor Feeding Station Garden Balcony
£19.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Essential Grey Fibrous Bird Feeder 18cm Outdoor Feeding Station Garden Balcony
£14.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80