elho Lex Pott Set 14cm Flower Pot - Velvet Cream

elho Lex Pott Set 14 cm - Velvet Cream

elho Lex Pott Set 14cm Flower Pot - Velvet Cream

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Lex Pott Set 14cm Velvet Cream Flower Pot 3pcs Designer Pots Recycled Plastic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
Delivery from £4.80

elho Lex Pott Set 14cm Flower Pot - Velvet Cream

In stock
£15.40
Delivery from £4.80

elho Lex Pott Set 14cm Flower Pot - Velvet Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

elho Lex Pott Set 14cm Flower Pot - Velvet Cream

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £12.95

elho Lex Pott Set 14cm Flower Pot - Velvet Cream

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.02
Free Delivery
elho Lex Pott Set 14cm Flower Pot - Velvet Cream

Cheapest offer

DUTCH DESIGN | This timeless flower pot collection is created in collaboration with Dutch award-winning designer Lex Pott. TRENDY COLOURS | Exclusive color combinations. Available in a set of 11, 13 and 14cm. PERFECT GIFT | Choosing an elho x lex pott set as a gift gives you unending satisfaction from having a slice of design in your home, and a bit of love for nature. DURABLE | The plant pot is built for extensive and long-term use. The colour doesn’t fade in the sun, the pot is frost resistant and it can handle a bit of dirt and rough handling; which is why you get a 3-year warranty. RECYCLED PLASTIC | The plant pot is made of 100% recycled plastic, produced using wind energy and is 100% recyclable.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

elho Lex Pott Set 15cm Flower Pot - Soft Lilac
£21.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lex Pott Set 14cm Sky Blue Flower Pot 3pcs Designer Pots Recycled Plastic
£15.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Lex Pott Set 14cm Coral Red Flower Pot 3pcs Designer Pots Recycled Plastic
£15.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80