elho Pure Round 40cm Flower Pot - Linen White

elho pure round 40 cm Linen White - 1 item

elho Pure Round 40cm Flower Pot - Linen White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.00
Free Delivery

elho Pure Round 40cm Flower Pot - Linen White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

elho Pure Round 40cm Flower Pot - Linen White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.20
Free Delivery

Pure Round 40cm Linen White Flower Pot for Plants Indoor Outdoor UV Resistant

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.70
Delivery from £4.80

elho Pure Round 40cm Flower Pot - Linen White

In stock
£60.70
Delivery from £4.80
elho Pure Round 40cm Flower Pot - Linen White

Cheapest offer

DURABLE | The pot is built for extensive and long-term use. Both indoor and outdoor, the colour stays vibrant and it can handle a bit of dirt and rough handling; which is why you get a 10-year warranty. FOR INDOOR AND OUTDOOR | If you want to use this pot outdoors, don’t forget to drill through the premade hole on the inside of the pot. This will ensure that the excess water gets drained away. FROST RESISTANT | The pot can be left out in your garden all year long. Even when it’s freezing, because it is frost resistant. RECYCLED PLASTIC | The pot is made with recycled plastic, produced using wind energy and is 100% recyclable. REMEMBER THE DISH | For the best care for your plant, a dish is very important. A dish ensures that the excess water gets drained away. Plant happy and floor area happy, because that will be spared from nasty ring marks.
£59.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

elho Pure Straight Round 50cm Flower Pot - Linen White
£95.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elho Pure Round 120Cm Plastic Plant Pot In Anthracite
£789.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
PURE STRAIGHT ROUND 35CM WHITE
£48.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Elho Pure Round 100Cm Plastic Plant Pot In Anthracite
£509.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
PURE ROUND 40CM ANTHRACITE
£60.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80