elho Vibia Campana Square 30 - Flower Pot for Outdoor - Ø 28.8 x H 28.2 cm - Grey/Living Concrete

Elho Vibia Campana Square 30cm - Living Concrete

elho Vibia Campana Square 30 - Flower Pot for Outdoor - Ø 28.8 x H 28.2 cm - Grey/Living Concrete

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Elho Vibia Straight Round 30 - Flower Pot For Outdoor - 100% Recycled Plastic - 29.3 X H 28.0 Cm - Living Concrete

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 633 g
Height 2800 mm
Depth 2900 mm
Width 3000 mm

Features

Made with recycled materials Yes
Total amount of recycled materials used for making 100%
Contains recyclable materials Yes
Total amount of recyclable materials 100%
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Shape Square
Material Plastic
Product colour Grey

Product information

At a glance

• Modern, eco-friendly planter for diverse plants.
• Efficient drainage system prevents root issues.
• Durable, weatherproof design for outdoor use.