Elica CLOUD-SEVEN-DO Cloud 7 90cm Ceiling Extractor Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£920.00
Free Delivery

Elica CLOUD-SEVEN-DO Ceiling Extractor Fan, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£920.00
Free Delivery

Elica CLOUD-SEVEN-DO Cloud Seven duct out version

1-3 Days
£1,039.99
Free Delivery

Elica cloud-seven-do Ceiling Integrated

Unknown
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elica CLOUD-SEVEN-RC Cloud 7 90cm Recirculating Ceiling Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
£899.00
Compare 3 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elica CLOUD-SEVEN-DO Cloud 7 90cm Ceiling Extractor Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

. What stands out . Hidden from sight this hood fits into any kitchen660m³/h extraction rate is ideal for larger kitchensThree speeds + 2 boost settings efficiently clear the airBuilt-in LED strips illuminate your cooking spaceExtract the air for a fresher kitchen as you cookWashable grease filters keep the hood running smoothly The details Elegant and minimal Cloud Seven is a hood with a simple and pure design made of stainless steel and composed of a panel with perimetral aspiration and powerful LED strip lighting. Free the environment around and over the cooktop guaranteeing great aspiration performance and odour and fume removal. The Cloud 7 is easy to install thanks to Elica's innovative installation system. Essential info . Remote controlStainless steel finish4 Outlet options for ducting out2 x 7W LED strip lighting (3500°K)2 Aluminium grease filtersA++ energy efficiency ratingUp to 660 m³/h maximum airflow (770 with boost)60 dB Maximum noise level (71with boost) .
£920.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk