ELICA ERA C BL/A/52 Built-In Cooker Hood Vacuum Cleaner Lighting LED BLACK PRF0166822

Elica ERA-LUX-BLK-60 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood

ELICA ERA C BL/A/52 Built-In Cooker Hood Vacuum Cleaner Lighting LED BLACK PRF0166822

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£145.09
Delivery from £26.72

Elica ERA-LUX-BLK-60 ERA LUX Black 60

1-3 Days
£172.99
Free Delivery
ELICA ERA C BL/A/52 Built-In Cooker Hood Vacuum Cleaner Lighting LED BLACK PRF0166822

Cheapest offer

ELICA ERA C BL/A/52 Recessed Cooker Hood with LED Lighting Black PRF0166822
£145.09
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

era-lux-60-wh canopy Hood era-lux-60-wh
£129.00
Compare 2 prices
rdo.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Elica ERA-LUX-BLK-60 ERA LUX Black 60
£172.99
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
era-lux-80-wh canopy Hood era-lux-80-wh
£178.99
Compare 2 prices
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elica ERA-LUX-BLK-80 ERA LUX Black 80
£193.99
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elica ERA-LUX-BLK-80 Deluxe 74cm Canopy Cooker Hood - Black
£150.00
Compare 3 prices
rdo.co.uk
Free Delivery