Elie Saab Girl Of Now Rose Petal Eau De Parfum 30ml

Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Girl of Now Rose Petal - 30 ml

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Rose Petal Eau De Parfum 30ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.46
Delivery from £4.99

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Rose Petal Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-5 days
£27.96
Delivery from £2.95

Elie Saab Girl of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£30.20
Delivery from £2.95

Girl Of Now Elie Saab Girl Of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum 30ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.38
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.13
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Delivery from £4.95

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Rose petal 30ml Eau de Parfum EDP

2-3 days
£33.07
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Elie-Saab Womens-fragrances Girl-Of-NowRose PetalEau de Parfum Spray

5-8 working days
£34.14
£1,138.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml
£17.25
Compare 32 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£49.80
Compare 16 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Girl of Now Shine Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed
£46.14
Compare 13 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Elie-Saab Womens-fragrances Le-ParfumEau de Parfum Spray
£38.83
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Le Parfum Bridal Spray 50 ml
£36.00
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.50
Elie Saab Girl Of Now Rose Petal Eau De Parfum 30ml

Cheapest offer

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Rose Petal Eau De Parfum 30ml A luminous, feminine fragrance ideal for women who favour modern floral scents. Perfect for daytime wear, romantic evenings and special occasions, this 30ml Eau de Parfum is also handbag-friendly for touch-ups on the go. It is recommended for those who enjoy a soft, elegant perfume with a youthful, confident character. Delicate yet radiant, Girl Of Now Rose Petal develops with a fresh, sparkling opening and a gentle floral heart. The scent is refined and approachable, offering good longevity and a moderate sillage that sits close to the skin while still making a memorable impression. The 30ml flacon is compact and stylish, reflecting Elie Saabs couture sensibility. The composition centres on a petal-soft rose accord complemented by white florals and subtle fruity facets. These floral elements are rounded by gourmand and warm base tones think soft almond, creamy vanilla and light woody echoes which give the fragrance depth and a comfor
£24.46
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk