Elie Saab Le Parfum In White Eau de Parfum 90ml | TJ Hughes

Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Le Parfum In White For Her 90 ml

Save on used deals -48 %
Used Offers from £34.99

Elie Saab Le Parfum In White Eau de Parfum 90ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£67.00
Delivery from £4.99

Elie Saab Le Parfum In White Eau De Parfum 90ml

3-6 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum In White EDP 90ml

2-3 working days
£76.00

Elie Saab Le Parfum In White 90ml EDP Spray

6-10 days
£76.11
Free Delivery

Le Parfum Elie Saab In White Elie Saab EdP 3 oz / e 90 ml

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum In White Eau De Parfum Spray 90ml - Boxed & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum In White Eau de Parfum Spray 90ml

2-4 Days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum in White Eau de Parfum White

2-5 working days
£95.00

Similar products

Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml
£17.25
Compare 32 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Girl of Now Rose Petal - 30 ml
£24.46
Compare 25 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum for Women – 90 ml
£56.43
£803.89 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray For Her
£56.00
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£49.80
Compare 16 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Le Parfum In White Eau de Parfum 90ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Le Parfum In White is a chypre floral fragrance for women created by Francis Kurkdjian and Jerome Di Marino and launched in 2018 by Elie Saab, as a follow up flanker to "Le Parfum", which has been launched in 2011. The fragrance has top notes of Bergamot, Mandarin Orange, Orange Blossom and Red Berries. The heart contains notes of Jasmine and Peach, with the base consisting of Benzoin, Patchouli, Tolu Balsam. Vanilla, White Amber and White Musk. This is a sweet, yet elegant, clean and classy scent, with a soapy floral under-tone. Department: Cosmetics , Elie Saab , 90ml , Colour: N/A
£67.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk