Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml

Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£30.36
£1,150.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 30ml

In stock
£34.56
Delivery from £5.70

Elie Saab Elixir Love 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 30ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.43
Delivery from £13.99

Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 30ml

In stock
£38.78
129.27 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 30ml

In stock
£39.23
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 30ml

In stock
£39.68
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 30ml

In stock
£40.50
Free Delivery

ELIE SAAB ELIXIR LOVE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest offer

Elixir Love is a fascinating eau de parfum spray from Elie Saab that captures the essence of passion and elegance. This exquisite creation by the renowned Lebanese fashion designer Elie Saab is a tribute to femininity and embodies pure sensuality. Sensual perfume for the modern lady The perfume opens with a seductive top note that combines the sweet lushness of cherry with the delicate sophistication of rose. This fruity-floral symbiosis creates an enchanting first impression that immediately beguiles the senses.A floral accord of beguiling jasmine and fresh neroli unfolds at the heart of the eau de parfum spray. This balanced composition lends the fragrance a timeless elegance and emphasises the feminine aura of its wearer.The base note rounds off the olfactory experience perfectly. Here, woody ambroxan and earthy oakmoss merge to create a sensual foundation that gives the fragrance depth and longevity. This harmonious combination ensures a long-lasting, unforgettable impression.With
£30.36
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml
£17.10
Compare 24 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Elixir Eau De Parfum 100ml
£37.95
Compare 24 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Elixir 2023 Gift Set 50ml EDP & 10ml EDP Spray
£43.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Elixir Eau De Parfum 50ml
£30.53
Compare 13 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
ELIE SAAB ELIXIR 100ml Eau de Parfum + 75ml Body Lotion + 75ml Shower Gel NEW
£81.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery