Elie Saab Girl Of Now Shine Eau De Parfum 50ml

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Shine Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

Used Offers from £68.00

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Shine Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£33.30
Delivery from £4.99

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Shine Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £2.95

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Shine Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.84
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Shine Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance Spray

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.33
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Shine 50ml Eau De Parfum

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Shine Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl of Now Shine Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

2-4 Days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl of Now Shine Eau de Parfum Gold

2-5 working days
£68.00

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Shine EDP 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£86.99
Delivery from £4.95
Elie Saab Girl Of Now Shine Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest offer

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Shine Eau De Parfum 50ml A luminous Eau de Parfum created for the modern woman who loves glamour with a playful edge. Recommended for females seeking a radiant everyday signature or a sparkling finishing touch for evenings and special occasions, this 50ml bottle is perfect for handbags and travel. This fragrance is characterised by its bright, shimmering personality and long-lasting sillage. As an Eau de Parfum, it delivers a concentrated, enduring aroma that balances fresh vibrancy with a creamy, gourmand warmth. The presentation is elegant and contemporary, reflecting Elie Saabs couture-inspired aesthetic. The composition opens with sparkling fruity-citrus accords and juicy top notes that give an immediate lift, followed by a floral heart that adds femininity and charm. The base settles into a warm, gourmand blend of vanilla and amber-like resins, leaving a soft, creamy trail that feels both indulgent and sophisticated. In conclusion, Elie Saab Girl Of Now Shine
£33.30
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Girl of Now Rose Petal - 30 ml
£26.56
£1,006.00 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elie Saab Girl of Now Shine Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed
£56.05
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Girl Of Now Rose Petal 90ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - 2024
£51.52
£650.44 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Girl of Now Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£50.13
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Elie Saab Women's fragrances Girl Of Now ForeverEau de Parfum Spray
£39.63
£900.60 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery