Elinor Ostrom by Vlad Tarko - 9781783485895

Elinor Ostrom: An Intellectual Biography

Elinor Ostrom by Vlad Tarko - 9781783485895

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 19 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.02
Free Delivery

Elinor Ostrom: An Intellectual Biography

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.03
Free Delivery

Elinor Ostrom: An Intellectual Biography

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.97
Free Delivery

Elinor Ostrom: An Intellectual Biography

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.50
Free Delivery

Elinor Ostrom : An Intellectual Biography, Tarko, Vlad 9781783485895 New<-

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.08
Free Delivery

Vlad Tarko - Elinor Ostrom An Intellectual Biography - Paperback - 7 - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.79
Free Delivery

Elinor Ostrom: An Intellectual Biography

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£43.14
Free Delivery

Elinor Ostrom: An Intellectual Biography

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.49
Free Delivery

Elinor Ostrom: An Intellectual Biography

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elinor Ostrom by Vlad Tarko - 9781783485895

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Biography & Autobiography, Business & Economics, Social Science, Political Science / Publication Name: Elinor Ostrom : an Intellectual Biography / Book Title: Elinor Ostrom / Item Length: 8.5 in / Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing USA / Subject: Economic History, Social Scientists & Psychologists, General, Economics / General, Women's Studies, Economics / Theory, Science & Technology / Publication Year: 2016 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Vlad Tarko / Item Width: 5.5 in / Item Weight: 9.3 oz. / Number of Pages: 202 Pages
£33.02
ebay.co.uk