Urban Denim Bustier - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Sleeveless Tops - Blue - S - Tops S

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Denim Corset Top - Size: 40 - female

Urban Denim Bustier - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Sleeveless Tops - Blue - S - Tops S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£233.50
Delivery from £5.45

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Denim Corset Top - Size: 40 - female

8-9 days
£330.00
Free Delivery
Urban Denim Bustier - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Sleeveless Tops - Blue - S - Tops S

Cheapest offer

Elisabetta Franchi Urban Denim Bustier is a structured denim top inspired by corsetry - featuring crisscross lacing and a bustier cut that sculpts the silhouette for a defined look. Key attributes: Blue | Denim | Cotton | Structured support | Zip closure | Cross-over laces | Supportive stays | Bustier cut | Crisscross laces at front | Sleeveless | Denim texture | Dimensions & fit: Fitted fit | Composition & care: 79% cotton | 15% lyocell | 4% elastomultiester | 2% elastane
£233.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

ELISABETTA FRANCHI OLTREMARE LAMINATED BAGGY JEANS 27
£240.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI OLTREMARE LAMINATED BAGGY JEANS 26
£240.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI BURGUNDY SATIN PUMP 5 UK
£368.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI BLUE SKINNY JEANS 29
£154.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI BLACK SLINGBACK PUMP WITH BOW 37
£374.00
Go to shop
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00