ELISABETTA FRANCHI Cotton Denim Midi Dress - Size: 40 - female

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Dress Woman color Blue - Size: 40 - female

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Cotton Denim Midi Dress - Size: 40 - female

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£407.00
Free Delivery

Denim Dress with Crossover Laces - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Midi Dresses - Blue - S - Dresses S

1-5 Business Days
£470.50
Delivery from £5.45
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Cotton Denim Midi Dress - Size: 40 - female

Cheapest offer

Elisabetta Franchi Midi Sheath Dress For Women In Blue Cotton Denim. Slim Fit Bustier Model, With An Offtheshoulder Design And A Straight Neckline. The Closure Is A Back Zip, And The Hem Is Straight. An Urbanstreet Style Piece, Ideal For Daytime. Composition: 79% Cotton, 15% Polyamide, 4% Em, 2% Elastane.
£407.00
8-9 days
giglio.com/en-gb

Similar products

ELISABETTA FRANCHI BLACK MIDI DRESS 38
£259.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI RED CARPET BUTTER RED PASSION DRESS 40
£379.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI RED CARPET BUTTER RED PASSION DRESS 44
£379.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI QUARZO MIDI DRESS 44
£269.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI STEEL KNITTED MIDI DRESS 38
£154.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00