ELISABETTA FRANCHI Cotton Denim Midi Dress - Size: 42 - female

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Dress Woman color Blue - Size: 42 - female

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Cotton Denim Midi Dress - Size: 42 - female

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£407.00
Free Delivery

Denim Dress with Crossover Laces - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Midi Dresses - Blue - M - Dresses M

1-5 Business Days
£473.00
Delivery from £5.45
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Cotton Denim Midi Dress - Size: 42 - female

Cheapest offer

Elisabetta Franchi Midi Sheath Dress For Women In Blue Cotton Denim. Slim Fit Bustier Model, With An Offtheshoulder Design And A Straight Neckline. The Closure Is A Back Zip, And The Hem Is Straight. An Urbanstreet Style Piece, Ideal For Daytime. Composition: 79% Cotton, 15% Polyamide, 4% Em, 2% Elastane.
£407.00
8-9 days
giglio.com/en-gb

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ELISABETTA FRANCHI OLTREMARE SHEATH DRESS WITH BROOCH 44
£202.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI BLACK MIDI DRESS 38
£259.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI STEEL KNITTED MIDI DRESS 38
£154.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI QUARZO MIDI DRESS 44
£269.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI RED CARPET BUTTER RED PASSION DRESS 42
£379.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00