Skinny Jeans - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Skinny Fit Jeans - Black - 3XL - Jeans 3XL

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Pants Woman color Black - Size: 46 - female

Skinny Jeans - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Skinny Fit Jeans - Black - 3XL - Jeans 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£254.00
Delivery from £5.45

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Pants Woman color Black - Size: 46 - female

8-9 days
£271.21
Free Delivery
Skinny Jeans - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Skinny Fit Jeans - Black - 3XL - Jeans 3XL

Cheapest offer

Elisabetta Franchi Skinny Jeans offer a streamlined silhouette suitable for both everyday and dressier looks. Key attributes: Black | Dimensions & fit: Skinny fit
£254.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Trousers in crêpe fabric with jewel accessory - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Wide Trousers - Black - L - Trousers L
£305.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Pants Woman color Black - Size: 46 - female
£271.21
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Pants Woman color Black - Size: 48 - female
£304.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Pants Woman color Black - Size: 44 - female
£266.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Pants Woman color Wine - Size: 38 - female
£357.50
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery