Button-fastening Shorts - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Short Shorts - Black - M - Shorts M

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Shorts Woman color Black - Size: 42 - female

Button-fastening Shorts - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Short Shorts - Black - M - Shorts M

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£179.00
Delivery from £5.45

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Crêpe Shorts - Size: 42 - female

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£182.00
Free Delivery

Shorts in lightweight crêpe - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Short Shorts - Black - M - Shorts M

1-5 Business Days
£211.00
Delivery from £5.45
Button-fastening Shorts - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Short Shorts - Black - M - Shorts M

Cheapest offer

Elisabetta Franchi Button-fastening Shorts combine structured tailoring with signature hardware detailing. Designed for polished daytime and evening looks - they bring a refined - modern edge to tailored outfits. Key attributes: Black | Polyester | Belt loops | Front logoed button and zip fastening | Two side slit pockets | Gold-tone hardware | Cuffed hem | Dimensions & fit: Model height: 179 cm | Model wears size 42 | Composition & care: 98% polyester - 2% elastane | Read manufacturer guidelines.
£179.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Shorts Woman color Black - Size: 44 - female
£253.50
Compare 2 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Shorts Woman color Black - Size: 42 - female
£234.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Shorts Woman color Black - Size: 40 - female
£268.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Shorts Woman color Brown - Size: 42 - female
£217.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Shorts Woman color White - Size: 42 - female
£170.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45