Skirt in viscose fabric with python print - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Pencil Skirts - Black - S - Skirts S

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Skirt Woman color Black - Size: 40 - female

Skirt in viscose fabric with python print - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Pencil Skirts - Black - S - Skirts S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£170.00
Delivery from £5.45

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Skirt Woman color Black - Size: 40 - female

8-9 days
£252.85
Free Delivery
Skirt in viscose fabric with python print - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Pencil Skirts - Black - S - Skirts S

Cheapest offer

Elisabetta Franchi Skirt in viscose fabric with python print is a slim-fit pencil skirt defined by an all-over python-patterned print and a jewel horsebit with rhinestone logo that highlights the waistline. Key attributes: Black | Viscose | Concealed zip | Monogram satin lining | Python patterned print all-over | Jewel horsebit with rhinestone logo on the waistband | Pencil silhouette | Golden metal logo detail | Dimensions & fit: Length 71.5 cm for an IT size 40 | Slim fit | Model is 177 cm tall and wears an IT size 40 | Composition & care: 96% Viscose | 4% Elastane
£170.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Skirt Woman color Grey - Size: 40 - female
£144.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Skirt Woman color Black - Size: 38 - female
£253.50
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Pencil Skirt in Stretch Jersey - Size: 42 - female
£367.50
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Animal Print Stretch Cotton Midi Skirt - Size: 40 - female
£313.65
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Skirt Woman color White - Size: 42 - female
£136.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery