Knit Top - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Round-neck Knitwear - Black - S - Knitwear S

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Top Woman color Black - Size: 40 - female

Knit Top - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Round-neck Knitwear - Black - S - Knitwear S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£134.50
Delivery from £5.45

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Top Woman color Black - Size: 40 - female

8-9 days
£174.00
Free Delivery

Round-neck Knitwear - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Round-neck Knitwear - Black - S - Knitwear S

1-5 Business Days
£227.50
Delivery from £5.45
Knit Top - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Round-neck Knitwear - Black - S - Knitwear S

Cheapest offer

Elisabetta Franchi Knit Top with a slim - shaped silhouette and luminous viscose bands that add a contemporary touch to refined knitwear. Key attributes: Black | Nero | Burro | Viscose | Back bow closure | Round neckline | 3/4 sleeves | Shiny viscose bands | Jacquard logo at back opening | Contrast color detailing | Dimensions & fit: Length: 60 cm (size 40 IT) | Slim fit - fitted and shaped | Composition & care: 82% viscose - 18% polyamide
£134.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Vestito - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Short Dresses - Black - XL - Dresses XL
£257.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
ELISABETTA FRANCHI BLACK ZIPPED DRESS 38
£283.00
Go to shop
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Top Woman color Brown - Size: 44 - female
£138.00
Compare 2 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ELISABETTA FRANCHI BLACK ZIPPED DRESS 44
£283.00
Go to shop
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Top Woman color Black - Size: 40 - female
£266.51
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery