Viscose and modal foulard scarf - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Scarves - Beige - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Viscose Blend Scarf with Jacquard Logo - Size: OS - female

Viscose and modal foulard scarf - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Scarves - Beige - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£72.50
Delivery from £5.45

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Viscose Blend Scarf with Jacquard Logo - Size: OS - female

8-9 days
£91.00
Free Delivery
Viscose and modal foulard scarf - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Scarves - Beige - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Elisabetta Franchi Viscose and modal foulard scarf with a jacquard logo pattern and frayed edges - designed as a lightweight statement accessory for everyday styling. Key attributes: Beige | Argilla | Viscose and modal | Jacquard stripes with logo | Frayed edges | Solid-colour border | Dimensions & fit: One size | Composition & care: 50% Viscose | 50% Modal
£72.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

ELISABETTA FRANCHI BLACK MIDI DRESS 38
£259.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI OLTREMARE SHEATH DRESS WITH BROOCH 44
£202.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI RED CARPET BUTTER RED PASSION DRESS 40
£379.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Top Woman color Brown - Size: 44 - female
£138.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ELISABETTA FRANCHI STEEL KNITTED MIDI DRESS 38
£154.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00