Elite 10-12mm Thru Axle Trainer Adaptor

Used Offers from

Elite 10-12mm Thru Axle Trainer Adaptor

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£17.29
Delivery from £10.99

Elite Qr 10-12 Mm Adapter Black,Silver 10-12 mm

7 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Elite 142 mm Rear Thru-axle Adaptor for Tuo - Qubo and Novo Trainers (

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£23.95
Delivery from £2.95

Elite 142 mm Rear Thru-Axle Adaptor for Tuo, Qubo and Novo trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Elite 142 mm Rear Thru-Axle Adaptor for Tuo, Qubo and Novo trainers, black, 10 / 12mm, 432270

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.53
Free Delivery

Elite 142 mm Rear Thru-Axle Adaptor for Tuo, Qubo and Novo trainers, black, 10 / 12mm, 432270

In stock
£28.53
Free Delivery

Elite Thru-Axle Adapter Cycle Bike For Turbo Trainer

£28.53
Free Delivery

Elite 142 mm Rear Thru-Axle Adaptor for Tuo, Qubo and Novo trainers, black, 10 / 12mm, 432270

In stock
£30.29
Delivery from £20.90

Elite Rear Thru-Axle Adaptor For Tuo Qubo And Novo Trainers Black / Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit 12mm 160mm Pack of 10
£72.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Elite Drivo, Direto and Turn axle adaptor 135x10/135x12mm
£20.75
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit 12mm 200mm Pack of 10
£88.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Elite Roller Suito 135x10/135x12 mm Axle Adaptor
£20.75
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Wera Wood Screw FFT312Y Forgefix Torx Compatible 3x12mm Zinc Yellow Passivated Box 200
£1.58
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Elite 10-12mm Thru Axle Trainer Adaptor

Cheapest offer

With the Elite shaft adaptor from 10 to 12 mm diameter you can use your bike with the Elite rollers safely and comfortably.Features:- For use on bikes with an axle diameter of 10 or 12mm and a length of 135-150mm (total length 190mm).
£17.29
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk