Elite Custom Race X Resin Bottle Cage - Red

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £3.95

Elite Custom Race X Water Bottle Cage

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Elite - Custom Race X - Bottle holders red

Ready to ship in 24h
£12.83
Delivery from £4.49

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Red Glossy White Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Red Glossy White Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

In stock
£13.02
Delivery from £15.16

Elite Custom Race X Resin Bottle Cage Red Drinks Storage Cycling Support

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery

Elite Custom Race x Resin Bottle Cage - Red / White

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elite Custom Race X Resin Bottle Cage in White/Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.50

Elite Custom Race X resin cage red / white

£15.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elite Custom Race X Water Bottle Cage
£10.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elite Custom Race Plus Bottle Cage Black/ Yellow
£12.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.90
Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Intense Black
£9.73
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage White
£9.64
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Elite Custom Race X Resin Bottle Cage - Red

Cheapest offer

The Custom Race X is the latest evolution in Elite’s iconic Custom Race bottle cage series. Weighing just 28.5 g, it is 35% lighter than its predecessor. Designed with a lowered profile to facilitate side bottle insertion on mountain bikes and gravel bikes with compact main triangles, the new design also ensures a solid grip at the base of the bottle, eliminating vibrations during rides. The elongated front area improves bottle adaptability, making it easier and more convenient to insert the bottle while riding. Lighter Than Ever The Custom Race X marks a new era for Elite’s Custom Race bottle cage series, with a weight of just 28.5 g, making it 35% lighter than the previous model. Easy Side Insertion A key feature of the new Custom Race X is its lowered profile, making side bottle insertion effortless on mountain bikes and gravel bikes with compact frames. The new design also ensures a firm grip at the base of the bottle, eliminating vibrations during rides. Flexibility and Security f
£8.49
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)