Elite Fly Tex Water Bottle Clear/Black

Elite - Fly Tex - Cycling water bottles size 550 ml, white/grey

Elite Fly Tex Water Bottle Clear/Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elite Fly Tex in Clear and Black - 550ml one size

2-4 Working days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.99

ELITE Fly Tex Water Bottle Clear Black Cap - Insulated Cycling Bottle with Thermal Protection - Lightweight & BPA-Free - 550ml - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

In stock
£11.89
21.62 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

ELITE Fly Tex Water Bottle Clear Black Cap - Insulated Cycling Bottle with Thermal Protection - Lightweight & BPA-Free - 550ml - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

In stock
£11.89
21.62 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

ELITE Fly Tex Water Bottle Clear Black Cap - Insulated Cycling Bottle with Thermal Protection - Lightweight & BPA-Free - 550ml - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

ELITE Fly Tex Water Bottle Clear Black Cap - Insulated Cycling Bottle with Thermal Protection - Lightweight & BPA-Free - 550ml - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.38
Delivery from £4.49

ELITE Fly Tex Water Bottle Clear Black Cap - Insulated Cycling Bottle with Thermal Protection - Lightweight & BPA-Free - 550ml - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elite Fly Tex Bottle 550ml - Purple
£5.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elite Fly Tex 950 ml Bottle - Clear
£6.99
Compare 13 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elite Fly Tex Bottle 550ml - Blue
£5.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elite Fly Tex 550ml Bottle in Grey one size
£5.99
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elite Fly Tex Bottle 750Ml Clear
£6.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elite Fly Tex Water Bottle Clear/Black

Cheapest offer

New Tex finish, unique to Elite, is designed make it easier to remove the bottle from the cage in gritty conditions whilst making it easier to grip and keep hold of whilst in useBy bringing new materials to bidon construction and pushing mould technology to its very limits, Elite created the Fly; the lightest ever bidon, half the weight of the previous, all conquering, Corsa designWall thickness has been pared down to the absolute minimum whilst maintaining integrity, reducing the amount of plastic used in each bottleStripped down, 2-piece cap is light and super-fast to remove with the opening designed to easily take powder scoopsSimplified, 1-piece valve can be removed for cleaning but retention is now much stiffer to avoid unwanted removalThis is a dedicated racing bidon, for daily use please see our heavier duty models such as the Jet or MiaAvailable in a wide range of colours and in 550, 750 and 950 ml versionsMade in Europe to strict environmental standards100% BPA Free
£4.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk