ELITE Gel Riser Block for Front Bike Wheel, Home Trainer Lift Support, Roller Stabilisation Accessory

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.50
Delivery from £5.95

Elite Hometrainer Gel Block Support Black

1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

ELITE Gel Riser Block for Front Bike Wheel, Home Trainer Lift Support, Roller Stabilisation Accessory

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Elite ElastoGel Travel block with ElastoGel insert and deluxe base

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Delivery from £1.99

Elite Gel Block Support Front wheel - Black

4
£22.60
Delivery from £6.99

Elite ElastoGel Travel block

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.57
Free Delivery

Elite Elastogel Travel Block

2-4 working days
£24.99

ELITE Gel Riser Block for Front Bike Wheel, Home Trainer Lift Support, Roller Stabilisation Accessory

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elite Block Gel home trainer riser block
£16.39
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Elite Lift Gel Block Support Red,White
£18.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Elite Novo Force Elastogel Turbo Trainer
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELITE Gel Riser Block for Front Bike Wheel, Home Trainer Lift Support, Roller Stabilisation Accessory

Cheapest offer

NATURAL RIDING POSITION - Raises the front wheel to match the height of the rear, maintaining a horizontal, road-like position for a more comfortable and realistic training experience. ELASTOGEL INSERT - The anti-slip gel insert holds the front tyre firmly in place and absorbs vibration, reducing noise and improving comfort during long sessions. NON-SLIP RUBBER BASE - High-grip rubber underside prevents the block from shifting or sliding on any floor surface during intense efforts. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY - Works with all indoor bike trainers and roller systems, compatible with road bikes, gravel bikes, and MTB tyres of all sizes. BY ELITE - Trusted Italian cycling brand, used by professional teams and everyday cyclists worldwide.
£20.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk