Elite Training Mat Black One Size Red Matte

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £14.49

ELITE TRAINING MAT Red Mat 180x90cm, Floor Protection for Home Trainer, Anti-Slip Sound-Dampening

In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery

ELITE TRAINING MAT Red Mat 180x90cm, Floor Protection for Home Trainer, Anti-Slip Sound-Dampening

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

ELITE TRAINING MAT Red Mat 180x90cm, Floor Protection for Home Trainer, Anti-Slip Sound-Dampening

In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £6.95

Elite Training mat XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.09
Free Delivery

ELITE TRAINING MAT Red Mat 180x90cm, Floor Protection for Home Trainer, Anti-Slip Sound-Dampening

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.32
Free Delivery
Elite Training Mat Black One Size Red Matte

Cheapest offer

ELITE Training Mat: The Ultimate Foundation for Your Indoor CyclingElevate your indoor training experience with the ELITE Training Mat, the essential accessory for any serious cyclist. Specifically designed to complement your home trainer setup, this mat is the perfect solution for protecting your home and enhancing your workout. Move beyond makeshift solutions and invest in a professional-grade foundation that improves comfort, reduces noise, and creates a dedicated, high-performance training zone.The ELITE Training Mat is far more than just a floor covering, it´s a crucial component of your training ecosystem. One of its primary benefits is superior noise and vibration absorption. When you´re pushing your limits during a high-intensity interval session or a long endurance ride, your roller trainer can generate significant sound and vibrations that travel through floors and disturb your household or neighbors. This mat is engineered to effectively dampen and absorb these disturbances,
£66.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

FORZA Elite Football Control & Technique Training Mats | Elite Training Mat with Arrows & Anti-Slip Rubber | Upgrade Your Technique (90cm x 60cm)
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Elite Mat Black 180 x 90 mm 180 x 90 mm Black
£22.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Elite Dry Mat Clear 90 x 180 cm 90 x 180 cm Black
£110.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
FORZA Elite Football Control & Technique Training Mats | Elite Training Mat with Arrows & Anti-Slip Rubber | Upgrade Your Technique (130cm x 60cm)
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
ExcellaElite Snuffle Mat for Dogs - Dog Snuffle Mat for Interactive Slow Feeding Game, Foraging Skills Mental Stimulation and Boredom, Puppy Feeding Smell Training
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49