Elixir 16077 Strings Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Light/Medium (.012-.056)

Elixir Acoustic Phosphor Bronze 16077 .012/.056 String Set

Elixir 16077 Phosphor Bronze Light Medium Acoustic Guitar Strings .012 - .056

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Delivery from £2.40

Elixir 16077 Strings Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Light/Medium (.012-.056)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.25
Delivery from £4.49

Elixir 16077 Strings Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Light/Medium (.012-.056)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.35
Free Delivery

Elixir 16077 Strings Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Light/Medium (.012-.056)

£19.45
Delivery from £4.49

Elixir 16077 Strings Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Light/Medium (.012-.056)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Elixir 16077 Phosphor Nanoweb Light 12-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Elixir 16077 NANOWEB Phosphor Bronze Medium Light 12-56

1 day
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Elixir Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze 12-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings [16077]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Elixir Strings Acoustic Phosphor Bronze with NANOWEB 12-56

£20.00
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elixir 16027 Nanoweb 11-52
£12.90
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elixir Nanoweb HD Phosphor Bronze 13-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings
£17.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.60
Elixir Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze 12-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings [16052]
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elixir 16077 Strings Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Light/Medium (.012-.056)

Cheapest offer

Acoustic guitar strings constructed with phosphor bronze wrap wire Played for a dynamic balance of rich, full-bodied tone and sparkling high-end clarity Ultra-thin NANOWEB Coating provides a traditionally textured, “uncoated” feel Our patented coating technology protects against common corrosion, extending tone life longer than any other brand’s coated or uncoated strings (Elixir Strings player survey) Light/Medium gauge: .012 .016 .024 .035 .045 .056
£18.25
amazon.co.uk