Elixir E11182 HD 80/20 Bronze HD Light Acoustic Guitar Strings .013 - .053

Elixir Strings Acoustic Guitar Strings 80/20 Bronze 11182 .013/.053 String Set

Used Offers from

Elixir E11182 HD 80/20 Bronze HD Light Acoustic Guitar Strings .013 - .053

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Delivery from £2.40

Elixir 11182 Bronze Nanoweb HD Light 13-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Elixir HD Light Acoustic Guitar Strings Great Four Taylor Guitars 100% Genuine

£19.49
Free Delivery

Elixir 11182 NANOWEB 80/20 Light Acoustic Strings 13-53

1 day
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Elixir HD light 11182 80/20 bronze acoustic guitar strings 13-53 (2 PACKS)

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elixir 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Sets Ultra-Thin Nanoweb Coating 12 String - Light (0.010-0.047)
Delivery from £8.90
Elixir Acoustic 80/20 Bronze 11052 .012/.053 String Set
£14.90
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elixir 16027 Nanoweb 11-52
£12.90
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb 11-52
£14.80
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
Elixir Acoustic Phosphor Bronze 16077 .012/.056 String Set
£18.25
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40
Elixir E11182 HD 80/20 Bronze HD Light Acoustic Guitar Strings .013 - .053

Cheapest offer

Number of Strings: 4 Strings / To Fit Guitar: Acoustic Guitar / ProductImageZoomGUID: V~kAAOSwi~deQ-hH / UPC: 0733132111824 / Material: Bronze / MPN: 11182 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1441159914 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Elixir With Taylor 11182 Nanoweb HD Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Strings 13 - 53 / Guitar String Coating: Coated / Weight: 45.4 g / Suitable For: Acoustic Guitar / Brand: Elixir / Winding: Roundwound / EAN: 0733132111824 / GTIN: 0733132111824 / String Gauge: 0.013 Gauge
£17.25
ebay.co.uk