Elixir® Strings Electric Guitar Strings with OPTIWEB® Coating, Custom Light (.009-.052)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.33
Delivery from £4.49

Elixir OPTIWEB Nickel Plated Electric Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Delivery from £2.40

Elixir® Strings Electric Guitar Strings with OPTIWEB® Coating, Custom Light (.009-.052)

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Elixir® Strings Electric Guitar Strings with OPTIWEB® Coating, Custom Light (.009-.052)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Elixir® Strings Electric Guitar Strings with OPTIWEB® Coating, Custom Light (.009-.052)

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Elixir 19027 Optiweb Custom Light 9-46 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Elixir Electric Optiweb 19027 .009/.046 String Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.53
Delivery from £11.34

Elixir® Strings Electric Guitar Strings with OPTIWEB® Coating, Custom Light (.009-.052)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.89
Free Delivery

Elixir® Strings Electric Guitar Strings with OPTIWEB® Coating, Custom Light (.009-.052)

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elixir NANOWEB Electric Guitar Strings - 6 & 12 String sets with choice of Gauge
£13.00
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40
Elixir 12052 NANOWEB Light Electric Guitar Strings 10-46
£13.00
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40
Elixir Strings Electric Guitar Strings 12152 with NANOWEB Coating Heavy (.012-.052)
£11.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elixir NANOWEB Electric Guitar Strings - 6 & 12 String sets with choice of Gauge
£13.00
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40
Elixir Electric Guitar Sets Ultra-Thin Nanoweb Coating - Medium (0.011-0.049)
Delivery from £2.40
Elixir® Strings Electric Guitar Strings with OPTIWEB® Coating, Custom Light (.009-.052)

Cheapest offer

Electric guitar strings constructed with nickel-plated steel wrap wire Played for the same crisp tone as an uncoated string Optiweb Coating provides a natural feel Our coating technology protects against common corrosion and debris buildup, extending tone life longer than any other brand’s coated or uncoated strings (Elixir strings player survey)
£11.33
amazon.co.uk