Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances White-TeaEau LiliacEau de Toilette Spray

Elizabeth Arden Eau de Toilette White Tea Eau Lilac 100 ml Spray

Used Offers from

Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances White-TeaEau LiliacEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.41
£301.20 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Elizabeth Arden, White Tea Eau Lilac Eau de Toilette Spray, Women's Fragrance, Floral & Musky Scent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.23
Free Delivery

Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau Lilac Eau De Toilette 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£28.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

5th Avenue NYC Love Eau de Parfum
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances Green-Tea-Pistachio-CrunchEau de Toilette Spray
£11.72
£257.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elizabeth Arden RED DOOR eau de toilette spray 50 ml
£23.81
Compare 13 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.70
Elizabeth Arden Women's fragrances White Tea Eau FraicheEau de Toilette Spray
£17.63
£387.40 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances White-TeaEau LiliacEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest offer

The White Tea Eau Lilac Eau de Toilette Spray by Elizabeth Arden is characterised by a delicate balance of floral nuances and woody accords. This composition expands the well-known White Tea collection with a bouquet that places the violet French lilac at the centre and creates an elegant aura. Fresh accents of Italian mandarin and jasmine sambac open the fragrance experience and harmonise with the characteristic note of white tea. Floral accords of wisteria and violet lily unfold in the heart, giving the fragrance a soft and powdery profile. The olfactory conclusion is a warm base of tonka bean, light woods and musk, which provides a nutty and grounded depth. Visually, the bottle reflects this elegance with a rectangular, transparent shape with a subtle purple colouring and a golden bottle neck. A large, white, square cap completes the design, while the vegan formulation emphasises a modern approach to the ingredients. Fragrance: Floral-woody with notes of white tea, lilac and musk. C
£27.41
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk