Elisabeth Arden Green Tea Refreshing Body Lotion 500 ml

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Body Lotion 500 ml

Elisabeth Arden Green Tea Refreshing Body Lotion 500 ml

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£10.98
Delivery from £4.99

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Body Lotion 500ml

3-6 days
£12.02
Delivery from £2.95

Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances Green-TeaBody Lotion

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.49
£27.44 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Refreshing Body Lotion 500ml Elizabeth Arden

3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Refreshing Body Lotion 500ml | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £4.99

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Body Lotion 500ml

2-3 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

ELIZABETH ARDEN GREEN TEA 500ML REFRESHING BODY LOTION BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.96
Free Delivery

ELIZABETH ARDEN Green Tea Mega Body Lotion 500 ml Moisturising

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Refreshing Body Lotion 500ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients · Aqua/Water/Eau · Glycerin · Paraffinum Liquidum (Mineral Oil (Huile Minerale)) · Dimethicone · Parfum (Fragrance) · PEG-100 Stearate · Glyceryl Stearate · Zea Mays (Corn) Starch · Cetyl Alcohol · Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer · Butylene Glycol · Caffeine · Camellia Sinensis Leaf Powder · Ceteareth-20 · Cetearyl Alcohol · Tetrasodium EDTA · Triethanolamine · Citral · Citronellol · Eugenol · Isoeugenol · Limonene · Linalool · Ethylparaben · Methylparaben · Phenoxyethanol · Green 3 (CI 42053) · Yellow 5 (CI 19140)
Skin care effect Hydrating, Smoothing, Softening
Volume 500 ml
Type Lotion
Scent Green tea
Scented Yes
Dispenser type Pump bottle
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Suitable for Unisex

Product information

At a glance

• Intense Moisture: Hydrates deeply without greasiness.
• Fresh Fragrance: Uplifting scent lasts all day.
• Quick Absorption: Ideal for everyday application.

Similar products

Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances Green-Tea-Pistachio-CrunchEau de Toilette Spray
£11.72
£257.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Green Tea Lychee Lime Honey Nectar Moisturizing Body Cream 500 ml 500m
£18.60
£40.88 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elizabeth Arden Eau de Parfum Green Tea 50 ml Spray
£9.67
Compare 33 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Elizabeth Arden Women's fragrances Green Tea Honey Drops Cream
£18.20
Compare 10 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Elizabeth Arden Cream Deodorant Roll-On Green Tea for Women - 40 ml
£5.99
Compare 14 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Elisabeth Arden Green Tea Refreshing Body Lotion 500 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Creams Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Refreshing Body Lotion 500 ml Our deluxe size moisturizing and restoring body lotion is infused with fragrant green tea extract, leaving skin feeling hydrated, silky and soft. Fragrance mood: Energizing. Refreshing. Edifying. From a lush green world of freshness comes Elizabeth Arden's Refreshing Green Tea Body Lotion. Powered by our Green Tea fragrance that energizes the body, excites the senses and invigorates the spirit. Indulge your skin with this fragrant green tea lotion packed with phytolipids and humectants to hydrate and restore moisture. Brimming with sparkling flavours, the scent harmoniously intertwines natural ingredients to form an invigorating, revitalizing and balanced fragrance experience. Top notes: caraway, fruity rhubarb, lemon, orange zest and bergamot. Heart notes: fresh mint, green tea, sweet jasmine, spicy carnation, fresh fennel and crisp celery. Base notes: oakmoss, musk and amber.
£10.98
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.