Elisabeth Arden Green Tea Energizing Shower Gel 200 ml 200 ml

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Energising Shower Gel with Green Tea for Women 200 ml

Elisabeth Arden Green Tea Energizing Shower Gel 200 ml 200 ml

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£5.63
Delivery from £3.99

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Bath & Shower Gel 200ml | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £4.99

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Bath & Shower Gel Energising 200ml

3-5 days
£7.97
Delivery from £2.95

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Elizabeth Arden Energising Bath and Shower Gel 200ml Elizabeth Arden

3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Bath & Shower Gel 200ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Elizabeth Arden - Green Tea Energizing Bath and Shower Gel (200ml)

Unknown
£11.99

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Energising Bath and Shower Gel 200ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.64
Free Delivery

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Shower Gel 200ml

Unknown
£13.00
Delivery from £2.95

GREEN TEA by Elizabeth Arden Energizing Bath & Shower Gel 6.8 oz

2-3 days
£13.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients WATER/AQUA/EAU, SODIUM LAURETH SULFATE, DECYL GLUCOSIDE, PARFUM/FRAGRANCE, LAURYL GLUCOSIDE, COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE, PEG-150 DISTEARATE, POLYSORBATE 20, PEG-8 DIMETHICONE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, BUTYLENE GLYCOL, CAMELLIA SINENSIS LEAF EXTRACT, PEG-150 PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRASTEARATE, PEG-6 CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC GLYCERIDES, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, BHT, CITRONELLOL, HYDROXYCITRONELLAL, LIMONENE, LINALOOL, BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE, ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE, ETHYLHEXYL SALICYLATE, DMDM HYDANTOIN, BLUE 1 (CI 42090), YELLOW 5 (CI 19140).
Scrub included No
Doesn't contain Soap
Scented Yes
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Purpose Body
Suitable for Unisex
Target audience Adults
Product type Shower gel
Skin care effect Cleansing, Energizing
Dispenser type Tube
Volume 200 ml
Scent Green tea

Product information

At a glance

• Gently cleanses: Removes impurities without drying skin.
• Hydrates: Keeps skin soft with green tea essence.
• Invigorating fragrance: Refreshes and uplifts your mood.

Similar products

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Body Lotion 500 ml
£10.70
£27.44 / 1 l
Compare 28 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Scent Spray For Women 100 ML
£11.76
Compare 41 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Elizabeth Arden Cream Deodorant Roll-On Green Tea for Women - 40 ml
£5.99
Compare 14 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Honey Drops Body Cream Body Cream for Women 250 ml
£11.12
£57.04 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Coconut Breeze Eau de Toilette 100ml
£11.00
Compare 12 prices
beautybase.com(UK)
Elisabeth Arden Green Tea Energizing Shower Gel 200 ml 200 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Corporal hygiene Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Energizing Shower Gel 200 ml 200 ml Energizing, refreshing and euphoric. Immerse yourself in the intensely refreshing scent of green tea. Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Energizing Bath Gel offers a soap-free, lightweight mousse formula that cleanses without stripping skin of its natural oils. Direct from a world of green and intense freshness, this bath gel is distinguished by its perfume, which energizes the body, stimulates the senses and enlivens the spirit. Brimming with shimmering notes, the perfume harmonizes with natural ingredients for a revitalizing, euphoric and balanced scent experience. With a slightly foaming consistency, this product is soap-free and cleanses without stripping the oils that are naturally present in the skin.
£5.63
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk