Elizabeth-Arden Make-up EyesLasting Impression Mascara Black

Elizabeth Arden Lasting Impression long-lasting mascara shade 01 Black 8.5 ml

Used Offers from

Elizabeth-Arden Make-up EyesLasting Impression Mascara Black

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.11
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Lasting Impression Mascara 8.5Ml In Lasting Black lasting black

Unknown
£22.40

Elizabeth Arden Women's Lasting Impression Mascara 8.5ml in Lasting Black Elizabeth Arden Lasting Black

3-5 working days
£22.40

Elizabeth Arden Lasting Impression Mascara - Lasting Black 01 8.5g

Unknown
£25.00
Delivery from £2.95

Elizabeth Arden Lasting Impression Mascara Lasting Black 01

2-3 days
£30.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elizabeth Arden Lasting Impression Mascara, Black 01, 0.3 oz
£33.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau De Parfum 100ml
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / 100ml
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elizabeth Arden Eau de Toilette White Tea Wild Rose – 100 ml Spray
£26.32
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances Green-Tea-Pistachio-CrunchEau de Toilette Spray
£11.72
£257.60 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elizabeth Arden White Tea deodorant cream for Women 40 ml
£9.93
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Elizabeth-Arden Make-up EyesLasting Impression Mascara Black

Cheapest offer

The Lasting Impression Mascara from Elizabeth Arden uses a special brush technology for intensely emphasised eye make-up. Five distinctive, spherical elements on the applicator have been designed to precisely capture even fine lashes, visually lengthen them and separate them like a fan. The rich, creamy texture enables even application that remains completely free of clumps and crumbs. The formulation contains selected ingredients such as ceramides 1, 3 and 6 as well as vitamin C, which work together synergistically. This composition is complemented by avocado and olive oil, which can give the eyelashes a shiny and supple appearance. These components can also help to support the natural structure of the fine hairs and create a defined volume. The result is a deep black colour and is characterised by smudge-proof properties that ensure a flawless finish. Contains a combination of ceramides, vitamin C and avocado and olive oil Unique brush with five spheres for precise lash coverage Crea
£15.11
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk