Elizabeth Arden Twist & Lift Trio Spring Gift Set 48ml

Elizabeth Arden Twist & Lift 3-Piece Set Elizabeth Arden Multi One Size

Elizabeth Arden Twist & Lift Trio Spring Gift Set 48ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£39.68
Free Delivery

Elizabeth Arden Twist & Lift 3-Piece Set Elizabeth Arden Multicolor

3-5 working days
£64.00

Debenhams Elizabeth Arden Twist & Lift 3-Piece Set multi

Unknown
£64.00

Similar products

Elizabeth Arden Twist & Lift Quartet 4 Piece Gift Set (Worth £128)
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Elizabeth Arden Advanced Light Ceramide Capsules Strengthening & Refining Serum 60-Piece
£78.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Elizabeth Arden Elizabeth Arden Flawless Start Hydrating Serum Primer 25Ml One Colour
£20.54
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elizabeth Arden Hyaluronic Acid Ceramide Capsules Hydra-Plumping Serum 30 Piece
£51.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Elizabeth Arden Twist & Lift Trio Spring Gift Set 48ml

Cheapest offer

Elevate your lash game with the Elizabeth Arden Twist & Lift Trio Spring Gift Set. This luxurious set features a full-size tubing mascara and a mini primer for a complete lash transformation. Experience breakthrough lift technology that wraps each lash in flexible "tubes" for instant volume, curl, and length without any smudging, flaking, or running. The innovative dual-ended wand offers ultimate convenience, with a primer on one side to prep and condition, and mascara on the other for a flawless, dramatic finish. Removal is effortlessly gentle; the formula slides off with just warm water, eliminating harsh rubbing. Beautifully packaged, this elegant spring gift set is the perfect present for any beauty enthusiast seeking high-performance, gentle eye makeup.
£39.68
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk