Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau De Toilette 30ml

Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette for Women 30 ml

Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau De Toilette 30ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£12.29
Delivery from £4.99

Elizabeth Arden White Tea 30ml

1 day
£12.65
Delivery from £2.95

Elisabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette 30 ml

2-6 working days
£12.97
Delivery from £3.99

Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau De Toilette 30ml

3-5 days
£14.21
Delivery from £2.95

Elizabeth Arden White Tea 30ml EDT Spray

2-3 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml Elizabeth Arden

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£15.55
Delivery from £2.95

ELIZABETH ARDEN WHITE TEA 30ML EAU TOILETTE BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.81
Free Delivery

Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml Woody Womens Fragrance

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau De Toilette 30ml

Cheapest offer

Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau De Toilette 30ml A light, everyday fragrance designed for the modern woman who favours fresh, understated elegance. Elizabeth Arden White Tea EDT is ideal for daytime wear, work or relaxed weekends and is recommended for those who prefer a clean, tranquil scent rather than an overpowering perfume. This feminine fragrance is airy and refined, offering a calming, sophisticated aura. The 30ml bottle is compact and travel-friendly, making it easy to refresh your scent on the go. As an Eau de Toilette it provides a gentle, long-lasting impression without overwhelming the senses. The composition opens with subtle citrus brightness and delicate green accords that lead into a heart centred on the signature white tea note, accompanied by soft floral touches. The base settles into warm, comforting tones of soft musks and light amber, giving the fragrance an elegant, skin-like finish. In conclusion, Elizabeth Arden White Tea 30ml is a graceful, versatile addition to
£12.29
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Elizabeth Arden White Tea deodorant cream for Women 40 ml
£9.30
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.90
Elizabeth Arden Eau de Toilette Spray White Tea 50 ml
£15.83
Compare 29 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Elizabeth Arden Women's fragrances White Tea Eau FloraleEau de Toilette Spray
£23.48
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml / 3.3 fl.oz.
£26.58
£302.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95