Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances White-TeaGingerlilyBody Cream

Elizabeth Arden Women's fragrances White Tea GingerlilyBody Cream

Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances White-TeaGingerlilyBody Cream

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.27
£39.20 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Elizabeth Arden White Tea Ginger Lily Body Cream 400g

9-11 days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

5th Avenue NYC Love Eau de Parfum
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances Green-Tea-Pistachio-CrunchEau de Toilette Spray
£11.72
£257.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elizabeth Arden RED DOOR eau de toilette spray 50 ml
£23.81
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.70
Elizabeth Arden Eau de Toilette White Tea Eau Lilac 100 ml Spray
£27.41
£301.20 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances White-TeaGingerlilyBody Cream

Cheapest offer

The Elizabeth Arden White Tea Ginger Lily Body Cream envelops the body with a delicate fragrance and a pleasant texture. This body cream has been developed to pamper the skin and leave it feeling soft and supple. The formula contains ingredients such as shea butter and white tea extract. Its velvety consistency is easily absorbed by the skin and leaves it feeling nourished. The fragrance opens with notes of bergamot and bitter orange, followed by a heart of ginger lily. A base of white cedarwood and tonka bean rounds off the composition and ensures a harmonious fragrance experience. The cream comes in a simple, white jar that reflects the elegant aesthetics of the Elizabeth Arden brand. It is suitable for daily use and complements the White Tea fragrance collection. Pampers the skin with a velvety texture Contains shea butter and white tea extract Leaves the skin feeling smooth Scented with ginger lily, citrus fruits and cedar wood
£14.27
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk