Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Pistachio Crunch Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances Green-Tea-Pistachio-CrunchEau de Toilette Spray

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Pistachio Crunch Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.53
£262.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Pistachio Crunch Eau De Toilette Women's Perfume with Notes of Pistachio Green Tea & Vanilla Bean - Citrus & Gourmand EDT

6-10 days
£72.78
Free Delivery
Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Pistachio Crunch Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

A composition reminiscent of savouring a creamy pistachio dessert on a sunny afternoon. The Green Tea Pistachio Crunch Eau de Toilette Spray by Elizabeth Arden is a harmonious fragrance creation that combines familiar and unexpected notes. The opening is defined by the characteristic freshness of green tea, which has an invigorating and clear effect. Shortly afterwards, the heart of the fragrance unfolds, in which the gentle, nutty sweetness of pistachio adds a creamy yet slightly tart facet. This combination gives the fragrance a pleasant warmth and subtle depth without losing its lightness. Soft, woody nuances provide a gentle and long-lasting finish. The eau de toilette is presented in a clear glass bottle with a design featuring stylised green leaves and pistachios that visually echoes the central fragrance components. A fragrance creation with notes of green tea and pistachio . Combines fresh, creamy and nutty accords. Offers a balanced fragrance experience with gentle warmth. Pre
£11.53
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Elizabeth Arden 5th Avenue Women's Perfume Eau de Parfum 125 ml
£23.82
11.91 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elizabeth Arden Eau de Toilette Green Tea Pistachio Crunch 100 ml
£11.57
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Elizabeth Arden Red Door Eau De Toilette For Women 100 ML
£24.99
Compare 20 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £2.95
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau De Parfum 100ml
£25.94
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elizabeth Arden Provocative Woman Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ml
£16.00
Compare 24 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99