Ella Fitzgerald Ella Fitzgerald Sings the Cole Porter Song B (Vinyl) (US IMPORT)

Used Offers from

Ella Fitzgerald Ella Fitzgerald Sings the Cole Porter Song B (Vinyl) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.71
Free Delivery

Ella Fitzgerald - Sings The Cole Porter Songsbooks [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.43
Delivery from £1.26

Ella Fitzgerald - Sings The Cole Porter Songsbooks [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.58
Delivery from £1.26

Ella Fitzgerald - Sings The Cole Porter Songsbooks [VINYL]

In stock
£48.32
Delivery from £4.50

Ella Fitzgerald - Sings The Cole Porter Songsbooks [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£50.64
Delivery from £1.26

Ella Fitzgerald - Sings The Cole Porter Songsbooks [VINYL]

In stock
£53.16
Free Delivery

ELLA FITZGERALD - SINGS THE COLE PORTER SONGBOOK 2 VINYL LP NEW

Will usually delivered within 24 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.08
Delivery from £6.20

Similar products

Ella Fitzgerald – Halloween Party – CD – US Import – BMG
£4.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Ella Fitzgerald - Gold [2LP 180g Vinyl]
£26.13
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ella Fitzgerald - Live At Montreux 1969 [VINYL]
£20.03
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ella & Louis: Complete Small Group Studio Recordings (Limited Edition)
£21.99
Compare 19 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ella Fitzgerald Ella Fitzgerald Sings the Cole Porter Song B (Vinyl) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Ella Fitzgerald / No Of Discs: 2 / Record Label: Verve / Release Title: Sings the Cole Porter Song Book / Title: Ella Fitzgerald Sings the Cole Porter Song Book / Edition: 12" Album / Type: Album / Format: Record / Release Year: 2019 / Era: 1950s / Style: Relaxation, Vocal Jazz, Vocal, Standards / Features: Studio Recording / Genre: Pop, Jazz / Run Time: 6476 Sec / Release Date: 23/08/2019
£42.71
ebay.co.uk