Ella Fitzgerald - Ella Fitzgerald¿s Christmas [VINYL]

Ella Fitzgerald - Ella Fitzgeralds Christmas [VINYL]

Ella Fitzgerald - Ella Fitzgerald¿s Christmas [VINYL]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.42
Free Delivery

Ella Fitzgerald Ella Fitzgerald's Christmas (Vinyl) 12" Album

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.43
Free Delivery

Ella Fitzgerald - Ella Fitzgeralds Christmas [VINYL]

In stock
£26.47
Delivery from £2.80

Ella Fitzgerald : Ella Fitzgerald's Christmas VINYL 12" Album (2025) NEW

£26.57
Free Delivery

Ella Fitzgerald - 's Christmas - Vinyl Record Black - F99z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.51
Free Delivery

FITZGERALD, Ella - Ella Fitzgerald's Christmas - Vinyl (LP)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.75
Free Delivery

Ella Fitzgerald - Ella Fitzgeralds Christmas [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Ella Fitzgerald - Ella Fitzgeralds Christmas [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£28.02
Delivery from £1.26

Ella Fitzgerald - Ella Fitzgeralds Christmas [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ella Fitzgerald - Ella Fitzgerald¿s Christmas [VINYL]

Cheapest offer

Artist: Ella Fitzgerald / Speed: 33 RPM / Occasion: Christmas / Release Title: Ella Fitzgerald¿s Christmas / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 0602478370434 / MPN: 7837043 / Material: Vinyl / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28086796821 / Edition: Reissue / Weight: 0.75 / Colour: Black / Brand: Capitol / EAN: 0602478370434 / Format: Vinyl / GTIN: 0602478370434 / Language: German / Release Year: Vinyl / Record Size: 12" / Style: Schlager / Features: Import / Run Time: Album / Genre: TBD / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo
£26.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ella Fitzgerald – Airmail Special – German Import
£7.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
Fitzgerald Ella - Wishes You a Swinging Christma
£13.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.30
Ella Fitzgerald Louis Armstrong - Ella & Louis Again [VINYL]
£35.32
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ella Fitzgerald - Gold [2LP 180g Vinyl]
£23.84
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitzgerald, Ella - Ella Fitzgerald: Rodgers & Hart/Gershwin Songbook Classics
£5.99
Compare 12 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99