Ella's Kitchen Organic Mangoes First Tastes Baby Food Pouch 4+ months 70g

Ella's Kitchen Organic Mangoes Pouch 4+ Months, 70g

Ella's Kitchen Organic Mangoes First Tastes Baby Food Pouch 4+ months 70g

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Business Days
£0.79
Delivery from £4.99

Ella's Kit 1st Taste Mangoes - 70g

2-4 working days
£1.42
Delivery from £4.99

Ellas Kitchen First Tastes - Mangoes 70g-7 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ella's Kitchen Organic Cheesy Pie Baby Pouch 7+ Months, 130g
£1.43
Compare 2 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ELLAS APPLES APPLES S1 70G
£0.79
Compare 3 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ella's Kitchen Organic Mangoes Pouch 4+ Months, 70g (Pack of 10)
£8.30
11.86 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ella's Kitchen Organic Bananas, Apricots & Baby Rice 4mth+ (120g), Pack of 7
£22.14
26.36 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ella's Kitchen Organic Carrots Apples & Parsnips Baby Food Pouch 4+ months 120g
£0.95
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ella's Kitchen Organic Mangoes First Tastes Baby Food Pouch 4+ months 70g

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? Ella’s Kitchen Mangoes is a naturally sweet and wholesome puree made with 100% organic bananas, perfect for babies from 4 months. This 70g pouch offers a smooth, creamy texture that’s ideal for introducing your little one to the delicious taste of fruit. Free from added sugars, preservatives, and artificial ingredients, it’s a healthy, convenient snack or meal option. Ready to serve and mess-free, it’s the perfect choice for busy parents seeking a nutritious, tasty treat for their baby. Brand: Ella's Kitchen Product Type: Baby Food Product Subtype: Baby Fruit Pots & Pouches How to Use? Squeeze it into a bowl or onto a spoon, please don't slurp it straight from the pouch. To warm it, stand it in hot water + check It's not too hot. Never put its pouch in the microwave. Age: 4 m onths Product Format: Packed in a convenient, resealable pouch, your little one can enjoy a yummy pouchful of mangoes at home or on the go. Product Weight: 70g Storage Instruction: Keep it in a cupboar
£0.79
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk