Ella's Kitchen Tomato and Basil Melty Sticks, 16g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£0.90
56.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.99

Ella's Kitchen Organic Tomato & Basil Melty Sticks Baby Snack 7+ months 16g

1-3 Business Days
£1.03
Delivery from £4.99

Ella's Kitchen Tomato & Basil Melty Sticks 7+ Months 17g

1-4 days
£1.30
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Ella's Kitchen Organic Tomato Pasta with Vegetables 10+ months 190g
£1.59
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ella's Kitchen Tomato and Basil Melty Sticks, 16g (Pack of 12)
£10.80
56.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ella's Kitchen Organic Tomato & Leek Melty Puffs Baby Snack 6+ months 20g
£0.63
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ella's Kitchen Organic Tomato & Leek Melty Puffs (4 x 20g)
£3.12
3.9 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ella's Kitchen Organic Perfectly Pleasing Tomato-y Pasta with Plenty of Veg 10mth+ (190g) - Pack of 2
£28.42
4.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ella's Kitchen Tomato and Basil Melty Sticks, 16g

Cheapest offer

Organic tomato and basil melty sticks Yummy organic snacks for babies No added sugar or salt - contain naturally occurring sugars Suitable for babies from 7 months Suitable for vegetarians
£0.90
amazon.co.uk