Ellesse Rimini Tracksuit Jacket Blue L

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£57.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ellesse Men's Rimini Track Jacket, Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

Rimini Track Jacket Blue/Light Blue L

Unknown
£58.95

Ellesse Rimini Track Top Jacket Blue/Light Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Ellesse Rimini Track Top Jacket Blue/Light Blue - L

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rimini Track Jacket Off White/Light Blue XL
£58.95
Compare 4 prices
standout.co.uk
Ellesse Men Track Jacket Rimini, Color:navy/white, Size:S
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ellesse Men's Rimini Track Jacket, Off White/Light Blue, L
£55.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ellesse Rimini Track Top Black Mono
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ellesse Rimini Tracksuit Jacket Blue L

Cheapest offer

Step back in time and embrace a true piece of sportswear history with the ELLESSE Rimini Tracksuit Jacket. A legendary silhouette pulled directly from the brand´s celebrated archives, the Rimini jacket is the ultimate expression of vintage Italian style and trackside heritage. This iconic piece is more than just clothing, it´s a statement of timeless cool, designed for both men and women who appreciate authentic retro aesthetics and premium craftsmanship. Instantly recognizable, it stands as a testament to Ellesse´s enduring influence on fashion and sport.The design of the Rimini jacket is defined by its bold and confident features. The clean, classic cut is enhanced by a full-zipper front, offering versatile styling options whether you wear it fully zipped for a sharp, streamlined look or open over a t-shirt for a more relaxed, layered vibe. The stand-up collar adds to its sleek profile, creating a signature track jacket silhouette that is both sporty and sophisticated. This jacket is
£57.49
2 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)