Elmira White 16 Piece Porcelain Dinner Set - White

Used Offers from

Elmira White 16 Piece Porcelain Dinner Set - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 16pc Dinner Set, White, White

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 16-Piece Dinner Set, Modern White Porcelain Dinner Set, 16 Piece White Dinner Set Ideal For Four Diners

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 16-Piece Dinner Set, Modern White Porcelain Dinner Set, 16 Piece White Dinner Set Ideal for Four Diners Orsina White

3-5 working days
£38.49

16-Piece Dinner Set, Modern White Porcelain Dinner Set, 16 Piece White Dinner Set Ideal for Four Diners

2-3 days
£41.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elmira 16 Piece White Porcelain Dinner Set - White
£35.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elmira White 16 Piece Porcelain Dinner Set - White
£35.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elmira White 16 Piece Porcelain Dinner Set - White

Cheapest offer

Made from porcelain, the Elmira 16-piece dinner set adds a refined touch to any dining table. The set includes four dinner plates, side plates, bowls, and mugs, making it ideal for family dinners. Designed for everyday versatility, its minimalist design makes it easy to pair with any dining setting.
£35.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk