Elomi Lucie Underwired Plunge Bra, Black, Size 42F, Women Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£36.00
Delivery from £3.99

Elomi Lucie Bra Plunge Wired Three Section Stretch Lace Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Elomi Women's Lucie Plunge Bra in Black | Size: 42F Elomi Black 42F

3-5 working days
£42.75

Elomi Lucie Underwired Plunge Bra Black

2-5 working days
£44.00

Women's underwired plunge bra Elomi Lucie Stretch Noir 110G

1-3 business days
£44.48
Delivery from £16.99

Elomi Lucie Bra Plunge Underwired Non Padded Comfortable Womens Lingerie 4490

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elomi Lucie Underwired Plunge Bra (36FF, Pale Blush)
£35.97
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Lucie Underwired Plunge Bra (40D, Pale Blush)
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elomi Lucie Bra Plunge Wired Three Section Stretch Lace Bras Lingerie
£36.00
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elomi Bra Lucie Plunge Wired Three-Section Stretch Lace
£40.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Lucie Underwired Plunge Bra, Black, Size 42F, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Elomi Lucie Underwired Plunge Bra - Black Lucie will be your new favourite, based on the Kim frame it features a subtle ditsy floral print. The Stretch Plunge Bra has a banded underwire with three section printed cups plus side frame for forward shape. Low centre front gives plunge without push up. Top cup cut from a powerful stretch lace for a rounded shape and ease of fit. Neck edge has no elastic, for a smooth finish when worn. Back cut from printed stretch fabric overlaid onto powernet, to give anchorage and support. Fully enclosed narrower underband elastic to minimise rolling. Printed strap overlay for a co-ordinated look. Material Content: 41% Nylon/Polyamide - 40% Polyester - 19% Elastane Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Elomi designs supportive lingerie for fuller figures with comfort and confidence in mind. Structured fits and smooth fabrics ensure reliable wear. Designed to empower, it makes every day feel comfortable.
£36.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk