Elomi Matilda Classic Briefs EL8905

Elomi Matilda Brief Comfortable Classic Knicker Womens Plus Size Lingerie 8905

Elomi Matilda Briefs Mid Rise Full Coverage Brief Stretch Knickers Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Elomi Matilda Classic Briefs EL8905

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Delivery from £3.95

Women's panties Elomi Matilda Blanc S

1-3 business days
£24.07
Delivery from £16.99
Elomi Matilda Classic Briefs EL8905

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Hand Wash Only / Size: 10 / UPC: 0889500645221 / Material: 63% polyamide, 31% cotton, 6% elastane / MPN: EL8905 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21018259048 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Range: Matilda / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: white / Rise: Low / Brand: Elomi / Type: Classic/ Full brief / Department: Women / EAN: 0889500645221 / GTIN: 0889500645221 / Model: Elomi Matilda EL8905 / Theme: Classic / RRP_GBP: 24 / Style: Classic/ Full brief / Features: Stretch / Opacity: Transparent / Product Line: Elomi Matilda
£21.60
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Matilda Full Brief Elomi Black 12
£21.58
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matilda Full Brief Elomi Black 14
£21.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Women's Plus Size Matilda Brief, Café Au Lait, Medium
£24.07
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Elomi Women's Plus Size Matilda Brief, Sheer, Black, X-Large
£21.59
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Women's Brief Matilda – Mid Rise Full Coverage, Black, Medium
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery