Elomi Nerina Uw Plunge Stretch Bra, Black, Size 36E, Women Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.25
Delivery from £3.99

Elomi Nerina Plunge Bra Stretch Lace Bras Low Centre Side Support Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Free Delivery

Elomi Women's Nerina Stretch Plunge Bra in Black | Size: 36E Elomi Black 36E

3-5 working days
£41.80

Similar products

Elomi Nerina Uw Plunge Stretch Bra, Black, Size 40Ff, Women Black
£34.25
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elomi Nerina Uw Plunge Stretch Bra, Black, Size 40J, Women Black
£34.25
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elomi Nerina Uw Plunge Stretch Bra, Black, Size 40H, Women Black
£34.25
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elomi Nerina Uw Plunge Stretch Bra, Black, Size 36Jj, Women Black
£34.25
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elomi Nerina Uw Plunge Stretch Bra, Black, Size 38E, Women Black
£34.25
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elomi Nerina Uw Plunge Stretch Bra, Black, Size 36E, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Elomi Nerina Uw Plunge Stretch Bra All Nerina styles have been crafted using a new powerful stretch lace which features a soft, smooth finish, and has been elevated with a contemporary floral design for a modern look. The Underwire Plunge Bra features tall chimney back with flat lace detail for a back-smoothing effect and bow detail at centre front and apexes. Powerful stretch lace is soft, flat, smooth and matt, with a contemporary design, for a fresh modern look. Lace top cup has no neck edge elastic, for a smooth finish, rounded shape and ease of fit. Double layer wings with encased elastics create soft smooth edges, for comfort with minimal rolling. 2 Hook Fastening: 36-42DD, 36-40E, 34-38F, 34FF, 32-34G, 32GG sizes; 3 Hook Fastening: all other sizes Material Content: Cup 100% Polyester - Wing 59% Polyamide 41% Elastane - Embroidery 69% Polyamide 31% Elastane Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Elomi designs supportive lingerie for fuller figures with comfort and confidence in min
£34.25
Unknown
Very.co.uk