Elomi Charley Underwired Bandless Moulded Spacer Bra Fawn

Elomi T-Shirt Spacer Bra Charley Nude Size 36F

Elomi Charley Underwired Bandless Moulded Spacer Bra Fawn

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£29.00

Elomi Women's El4383 T-Shirt Bra, Fawn, 36E

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.09
Free Delivery

Women's underwired molded bra Elomi Charley Spacer Beige 95G

1-3 business days
£46.89
Delivery from £16.99

Elomi Women's El4383 T-Shirt Bra, Fawn, 36E

£54.78
Free Delivery

Elomi Women's El4383 T-Shirt Bra, Fawn, 36E

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£56.31
Delivery from £9.99

Elomi Women's El4383 T-Shirt Bra, Fawn, 36E

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£94.00
Delivery from £20.00
Elomi Charley Underwired Bandless Moulded Spacer Bra Fawn

Cheapest offer

This bandless spacer has a seamless cup and offers a beautifully rounded smooth profile. The spacer fabric is ultra-light, breathable and comfortable while offering good support. Bandless frame has less fabric under the cups and works well for shorter upper torsos. Concealed side frame minimises sideways bulge and is cut from satin simplex with shiny side towards the skin for a silky soft feel. Side frame features a stretch lace overlay and diamond mesh centre front with cut-out detail for a lighter look. Centre front has a smooth edged elastic at the lower edge for comfort. Stretch neck edge for ease of fit and bow detail at centre front and apexes.Brand: ElomiWashable40% Nylon/Polyamide, 34% Polyester, 26% Elastane
£29.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Elomi Charley Bra T-Shirt Moulded Spacer Underwired Lace Plus Size Bras Lingerie
£42.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Charley Bra Spacer Wired Moulded T-Shirt Full Cup Womens Lingerie 4383
£42.88
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Bra Charley T-Shirt – Seamless Breathable Spacer Underwire – Black 46FF
£39.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery